Rutesheim
13.11.2021 bis 14.11.2021
Vorrunde Gruppe A
1 | Bindlach | Altenheim | 36:18 |
2 | Sylbach/Pivitsheide 1 | Enzweihingen | 26:33 |
5 | Naila | Enzweihingen | 25:38 |
8 | Sylbach/Pivitsheide 1 | Altenheim | 35:21 |
10 | Bindlach | Naila | 35:20 |
12 | Altenheim | Enzweihingen | 17:44 |
14 | Sylbach/Pivitsheide 1 | Naila | 28:27 |
16 | Bindlach | Enzweihingen | 25:31 |
18 | Naila | Altenheim | 28:28 |
20 | Sylbach/Pivitsheide 1 | Bindlach | 24:28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. | S | U | N | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enzweihingen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 146:93 |
2 | Bindlach | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 124:93 |
3 | Sylbach/Pivitsheide 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 113:109 |
4 | Naila | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 100:129 |
5 | Altenheim | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 84:143 |
Vorrunde Gruppe B
3 | Landshut | Rußheim | 28:31 |
4 | Sylbach/Pivitsheide 2 | Rutesheim | 17:41 |
6 | Wieseth | Rußheim | 15:36 |
7 | Landshut | Rutesheim | 32:28 |
9 | Sylbach/Pivitsheide 2 | Wieseth | 15:39 |
11 | Rutesheim | Rußheim | 29:28 |
13 | Landshut | Wieseth | 28:31 |
15 | Sylbach/Pivitsheide 2 | Rußheim | 16:40 |
17 | Wieseth | Rutesheim | 26:24 |
19 | Landshut | Sylbach/Pivitsheide 2 | 32:20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. | S | U | N | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rußheim | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 135:88 |
2 | Wieseth | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 111:103 |
3 | Landshut | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 120:110 |
4 | Rutesheim | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 122:103 |
5 | Sylbach/Pivitsheide 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 68:152 |
Viertelfinale
21 | Wieseth | Sylbach/Pivitsheide 1 | 25:28 |
22 | Enzweihingen | Rutesheim | 36:26 |
23 | Rußheim | Naila | 28:22 |
24 | Bindlach | Landshut | 30:25 |
Halbfinale (Platz 5 bis 8)
26 | Rutesheim | Wieseth | 23:24 |
29 | Naila | Landshut | 27:31 |
Halbfinale
27 | Enzweihingen | Sylbach/Pivitsheide 1 | 31:21 |
30 | Rußheim | Bindlach | 31:25 |
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6
32 | Wieseth | Landshut | 26:27 |
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4
34 | Sylbach/Pivitsheide 1 | Bindlach | 24:22 |
Spiel um Platz 1 und 2
37 | Enzweihingen | Rußheim | 35:24 |
Gesamttabelle
Pl. | Mannschaft | Lv. | Sp. | S | U | N | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Enzweihingen | -- | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 248:164 |
2 | CVJM Rußheim | BD | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 218:170 |
3 | SG Sylbach/Pivitsheide 1 | WD | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 186:187 |
4 | CVJM Bindlach | BY | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 201:173 |
5 | CVJM Landshut | BY | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 203:193 |
6 | CVJM Wieseth | BY | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 186:181 |
7 | CVJM Rutesheim | WÜ | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 271:219 |
8 | SG Sylbach/Pivitsheide 2 | WD | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 118:262 |