Oberasbach
21.10.1995 bis 22.10.1995
Vorrunde Gruppe A
1 |
Niederschelden |
Bindlach/Luki Bayr. |
38:27 |
4 |
Weissach |
Unterasbach |
45:24 |
7 |
Denzlingen |
Bindlach/Luki Bayr. |
31:30 |
10 |
Niederschelden |
Weissach |
41:24 |
13 |
Unterasbach |
Denzlingen |
22:44 |
16 |
Bindlach/Luki Bayr. |
Weissach |
32:26 |
19 |
Unterasbach |
Niederschelden |
24:48 |
22 |
Weissach |
Denzlingen |
28:47 |
25 |
Bindlach/Luki Bayr. |
Unterasbach |
45:17 |
28 |
Denzlingen |
Niederschelden |
32:33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. |
S |
U |
N | Bälle |
---|
1 | Niederschelden | 4 |
4 |
0 |
0 | 160:107 |
2 | Denzlingen | 4 |
3 |
0 |
1 | 154:113 |
3 | Bindlach/Luki Bayr. | 4 |
2 |
0 |
2 | 134:112 |
4 | Weissach | 4 |
1 |
0 |
3 | 123:144 |
5 | Unterasbach | 4 |
0 |
0 |
4 | 87:182 |
Vorrunde Gruppe B
2 |
Rutesheim |
Daaden |
21:39 |
5 |
Haag |
Nöttingen |
37:25 |
8 |
Bad Bergzabern 2 |
Daaden |
11:61 |
11 |
Rutesheim |
Haag |
29:32 |
14 |
Nöttingen |
Bad Bergzabern 2 |
43:31 |
17 |
Daaden |
Haag |
43:26 |
20 |
Nöttingen |
Rutesheim |
29:36 |
23 |
Haag |
Bad Bergzabern 2 |
45:20 |
26 |
Daaden |
Nöttingen |
46:26 |
29 |
Bad Bergzabern 2 |
Rutesheim |
22:42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. |
S |
U |
N | Bälle |
---|
1 | Daaden | 4 |
4 |
0 |
0 | 189:84 |
2 | Haag | 4 |
3 |
0 |
1 | 140:117 |
3 | Rutesheim | 4 |
2 |
0 |
2 | 128:122 |
4 | Nöttingen | 4 |
1 |
0 |
3 | 123:150 |
5 | Bad Bergzabern 2 | 4 |
0 |
0 |
4 | 84:191 |
Vorrunde Gruppe C
3 |
Bad Bergzabern 1 |
Malmsheim |
29:41 |
6 |
Königsbach |
Bornich |
30:30 |
9 |
Bindlach |
Malmsheim |
33:26 |
12 |
Bad Bergzabern 1 |
Königsbach |
24:45 |
15 |
Bornich |
Bindlach |
22:36 |
18 |
Malmsheim |
Königsbach |
29:36 |
21 |
Bornich |
Bad Bergzabern 1 |
28:40 |
24 |
Königsbach |
Bindlach |
30:32 |
27 |
Malmsheim |
Bornich |
32:37 |
30 |
Bindlach |
Bad Bergzabern 1 |
43:24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. |
S |
U |
N | Bälle |
---|
1 | Bindlach | 4 |
4 |
0 |
0 | 144:102 |
2 | Königsbach | 4 |
2 |
1 |
1 | 141:115 |
3 | Bornich | 4 |
1 |
1 |
2 | 117:138 |
4 | Malmsheim | 4 |
1 |
0 |
3 | 128:135 |
5 | Bad Bergzabern 1 | 4 |
1 |
0 |
3 | 117:157 |
Zwischenrunde Gruppe D
31 |
Bindlach/Luki Bayr. |
Rutesheim |
27:40 |
34 |
Bornich |
Bindlach/Luki Bayr. |
33:26 |
37 |
Rutesheim |
Bornich |
30:28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. |
S |
U |
N | Bälle |
---|
1 | Rutesheim | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 | 70:55 |
2 | Bornich | 2 |
1 |
0 |
1 | 61:56 |
3 | Bindlach/Luki Bayr. | 2 |
0 |
0 |
2 | 53:73 |
Halbfinale
55 |
Niederschelden |
Rutesheim |
41:23 |
56 |
Bindlach |
Daaden |
30:33 |
Spiel um Platz 11 und 12
58 |
Malmsheim |
Bindlach/Luki Bayr. |
31:30 |
Spiel um Platz 9 und 10
59 |
Nöttingen |
Weissach |
30:40 |
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6
61 |
Bornich |
Denzlingen |
37:28 |
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4
62 |
Rutesheim |
Bindlach |
26:37 |
Spiel um Platz 1 und 2
63 |
Niederschelden |
Daaden |
30:35 |
Gesamttabelle
Pl. | Mannschaft | Lv. | Sp. |
S |
U |
N | Bälle |
---|
1 | CVJM Daaden | WD | 9 |
9 |
0 |
0 | 371:230 |
2 | CVJM Niederschelden | WD | 9 |
8 |
0 |
1 | 351:239 |
3 | CVJM Bindlach | BY | 9 |
7 |
0 |
2 | 309:254 |
4 | CVJM Rutesheim | WÜ | 11 |
6 |
0 |
5 | 345:354 |
5 | CVJM Bornich | WD | 10 |
4 |
1 |
5 | 309:321 |
6 | CVJM Denzlingen | BD | 8 |
4 |
0 |
4 | 278:255 |
7 | CVJM Haag | BY | 8 |
4 |
0 |
4 | 253:274 |
8 | CVJM Königsbach | BD | 8 |
2 |
1 |
5 | 274:268 |
9 | CVJM Weissach | WÜ | 8 |
5 |
0 |
3 | 272:256 |
10 | CVJM Nöttingen | BD | 7 |
3 |
0 |
4 | 225:247 |
11 | EJ Malmsheim | WÜ | 7 |
3 |
0 |
4 | 229:226 |
12 | SG Bindlach/Luki Bayr. | BY | 10 |
4 |
0 |
6 | 324:294 |
13 | CVJM Bad Bergzabern 1 | PF | 8 |
3 |
0 |
5 | 260:286 |