Deutsche Indiaca CVJM Meisterschaft

B-Jugend männlich

1989

Dautphetal/Friedensdorf
28.10.1989 bis 29.10.1989
Vorrunde Gruppe A
1 Korntal Haltingen 53:27
2 Hatzfeld Mengersdorf 37:39
7 Korntal Mengersdorf 47:40
8 Hatzfeld Haltingen 51:23
13 Korntal Hatzfeld 42:41
14 Mengersdorf Haltingen 56:23
Pl.MannschaftSp. S U NBälle
1 Korntal3 3 0 0142:108
2 Mengersdorf3 2 0 1135:107
3 Hatzfeld3 1 0 2129:104
4 Haltingen3 0 0 373:160
Vorrunde Gruppe B
3 Kamen Ödenwaldstetten 41:33
4 Wilferdingen Bindlach 23:48
9 Kamen Bindlach 53:24
10 Wilferdingen Ödenwaldstetten 34:46
15 Kamen Wilferdingen 50:34
16 Bindlach Ödenwaldstetten 44:33
Pl.MannschaftSp. S U NBälle
1 Kamen3 3 0 0144:91
2 Bindlach3 2 0 1116:109
3 Ödenwaldstetten3 1 0 2112:119
4 Wilferdingen3 0 0 391:144
Vorrunde Gruppe C
5 Ichenheim Niederschelden 27:31
6 Hülben Culmitz 36:45
11 Ichenheim Culmitz 35:34
12 Hülben Niederschelden 32:34
17 Ichenheim Hülben 43:29
18 Culmitz Niederschelden 26:36
Pl.MannschaftSp. S U NBälle
1 Niederschelden3 3 0 0101:85
2 Ichenheim3 2 0 1105:94
3 Culmitz3 1 0 2105:107
4 Hülben3 0 0 397:122
Zwischenrunde Gruppe D
22 Korntal Niederschelden 60:19
26 Korntal Bindlach 46:30
29 Bindlach Niederschelden 0:0
Endergebnis unbekannt.
Pl.MannschaftSp. S U NBälle
1 Korntal2 2 0 0106:49
2 Bindlach2 0 1 130:46
3 Niederschelden2 0 1 119:60
Zwischenrunde Gruppe E
19 Mengersdorf Kamen 40:37
23 Mengersdorf Ichenheim 35:39
30 Kamen Ichenheim 35:31
Pl.MannschaftSp. S U NBälle
1 Kamen2 1 0 172:71
2 Ichenheim2 1 0 170:70
3 Mengersdorf2 1 0 175:76
Zwischenrunde Gruppe F
20 Hatzfeld Wilferdingen 48:24
24 Hatzfeld Culmitz 0:0
Endergebnis unbekannt.
27 Wilferdingen Culmitz 33:36
Pl.MannschaftSp. S U NBälle
1 Hatzfeld2 1 1 048:24
2 Culmitz2 1 1 036:33
3 Wilferdingen2 0 0 257:84
Zwischenrunde Gruppe G
21 Haltingen Ödenwaldstetten 28:35
25 Haltingen Hülben 38:36
28 Ödenwaldstetten Hülben 41:34
Pl.MannschaftSp. S U NBälle
1 Ödenwaldstetten2 2 0 076:62
2 Haltingen2 1 0 166:71
3 Hülben2 0 0 270:79
Halbfinale (Platz 7 bis 10)
31 Hatzfeld Haltingen 44:27
32 Culmitz Ödenwaldstetten 46:48
Nach Verlängerung (39:39 nach normaler Spielzeit).
Halbfinale
33 Korntal Ichenheim 55:24
34 Bindlach Kamen 28:40
Spiel um Platz 11 und 12
35 Wilferdingen Hülben 35:44
Spiel um Platz 9 und 10
36 Haltingen Culmitz 39:33
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8
37 Hatzfeld Ödenwaldstetten 42:36
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6
38 Niederschelden Mengersdorf 31:44
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4
39 Ichenheim Bindlach 27:40
Spiel um Platz 1 und 2
40 Korntal Kamen 44:36
Gesamttabelle
Pl.MannschaftLv.Sp. S U NBälle
1CVJM Korntal7 7 0 0347:217
2CVJM KamenWD7 5 0 2292:234
3CVJM BindlachBY7 3 1 3214:222
4CVJM IchenheimBD7 3 0 4226:259
5CVJM MengersdorfBY6 4 0 2254:214
6CVJM NiederscheldenWD6 3 1 2151:189
7CVJM HatzfeldWD7 4 1 2263:191
8CVJM Ödenwaldstetten7 4 0 3272:269
9CVJM HaltingenBD7 2 0 5205:308
10CVJM CulmitzBY7 2 1 4220:227
11CVJM HülbenBD6 1 0 5211:236
12CVJM WilferdingenBD6 0 0 6183:272